Latest news
  1. Mountaineers Men delivers a confident win.
  2. CBRC EVENTS SEASON LAUNCH
  3. Mountaineer Membership Open

USC Rip City vs Toowoomba Mountaineers

University of Sunshine Coast Sports Stadium

USC Rip City

106
win
84
loss
QBL 29/06/2019 - 5:30 pm
University of Sunshine Coast Sports Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
29/06/2019 5:30 pm QBL 2019 40'

Venue

University of Sunshine Coast Sports Stadium
90 Sippy Downs Dr, Sippy Downs QLD 4556, Australia

USC Rip City

Position MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TR AS TO ST BL PFS PTS
 0000000000000000000

Toowoomba Mountaineers

# Player Position MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TR AS TO ST BL PFS PTS
8Jorja BoltonGuard11000000000101000050
22Kimberlee WilsonForward131250.0000000022020032
7Despena DickersonGuard1500000022100.00221211022
21Krystal WatsonGuard19000000000022101110
4Tracey TwidaleGuard25020.0020.0000011312040
13Kristina KingForward38112055.00001333.347111220223
11Demi SkinnerForward3882532.041330.833100.01452211123
15Anita BrownGuard40163348.5020.02540.03696911434
 Total 199368243.941723.581361.59243314181832284

Results

TeamTOutcome
USC Rip City106Win
Toowoomba Mountaineers84Loss