Latest news
  1. CBRC EVENTS SEASON LAUNCH
  2. Mountaineer Membership Open

Sunshine Coast Phoenix vs Toowoomba Mountaineers

QBL 11/05/2019 - 5:30 pm
Caloundra Indoor Stadium

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
11/05/2019 5:30 pm QBL 2019 40'

Venue

Caloundra Indoor Stadium
2 North St, Golden Beach QLD 4551, Australia

Sunshine Coast Phoenix

Position MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TR AS TO ST BL PFS PTS
 0000000000000000000

Toowoomba Mountaineers

# Player Position MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TR AS TO ST BL PFS PTS
8Jorja BoltonGuard1000000000000000000
7Despena DickersonGuard611100.0000000101000012
21Krystal WatsonGuard91250.0010.0000000100002
22Kimberlee WilsonForward10010.00001616.7000000031
6Hannah LennanForward-Guard141250.0000000303110042
4Tracey TwidaleGuard242540.02366.7040.0000020026
13Kristina KingForward2961735.30003560.05493430115
9Kirby HarleyForward-Guard331520.0020.01425.0066223133
15Anita BrownGuard37122060.02450.022100.01455331128
11Demi SkinnerForward-Guard3871546.751050.022100.00552420321
 Total 201316845.692045.092339.110192914161121880

Results

TeamTOutcome
Sunshine Coast Phoenix98Win
Toowoomba Mountaineers80Loss